EVERYTHING ABOUT GERMAN SHEPHERD

SHOW RESULTS IN OSTRHAUDERFEHN /LG4/ - 11.VII.2021

Klasa u¿ytkowa psów/ +24M males
Sêdzia/Judge: Heinz Scheerer

V 1 Spencer di Casa Massarelli (Groovy di Casa Massarelli - Kiwi di Casa Massarelli)
V 2 Quantum v. Schonen Rosen (Mondo di Casa Palomba - Ima vom Pendler)
V 3 Foreks v. Frosten (Cyrus vom Osterberger-Land - Frosten Rusland Yakata)
V 4 Yeno vom Lärchenhain (Willy vom Kuckucksland - Waga vom Lärchenhain)
V 5 Tracko v.d. Lentfert Hoeve (Gary vom Hühnegrab - Häsel v.d. Lentfert Hoeve)

Klasa u¿ytkowa suk / +24 females
Sêdzia/Judge: Helmut Buß

V 1 Annie Team Colonna (Ulkan v. Maikhus - Pacha della Cerza)
V 2 Nickel du Val D'Anzin (Asap v. Aldamar - Julietta du Val D'Anzin)
V 3 Vesterlund Ulme (Quentos vom Suentelstein - Tessa vom Patersweg)
V 4 Corinne di Casa Massarelli (Ulkan v. Maikhus - Chanel della Valle dei Rovi)
V 5 Selina von den Gnitzer Höhen (Kaspar von Tronje - Ivy vom Zisawinkel)
V 6 Orta della Valcuvia (Mondo di Casa Palomba - Annie Team Colonna)
V 7 Gina vom Römerhain (Team Marlboro Hilton - Vina vom Welsetal)
V 8 Serena vom Demenhof (Kampus vom Drei Birkenzwinger - Fandora vom Osterberger-Land)
V 9 Prestige vom Pendler (Kingsley vom Elbe-Saale-Winkel - Gianna vom Pendler)
V 10 Rayka v.d. Lentfert Hoeve (Ben vom Anrachtal - Ashley v.d. Lentfert Hoeve)
V 11 Preciosa vom Pendler (Kingsley vom Elbe-Saale-Winkel - Gianna vom Pendler)
V 12 Koko von Groß-Zünder (Kampus vom Drei Birkenzwinger - Coco von Groß-Zünder)
V 13 Yazmine v. Hamyar (Cyrus vom Osterberger-Land - Paris v. Hamyar)
V 14 Quina von Lacroz (Veneze Raul - Osaka von der Rheinhalle)
V 15 Bora van de Herdersfarm (Zirko v. Liedehof - Vamke van de Herdersfarm)
V 16 Orely von der Vosshöhle (Fight vom Holtkämper Hof - Daena von der Vosshöhle)
G 1 Cassiopeia von den Wannaer Höhen (K'nox vom Tollhaus - Brandy von den Wannaer Höhen)

Klasa juniorów psów / 18-24M males
Sêdzia/Judge: Richard Brauch

SG 1 Promo vom Osterberger-Land (Cyrus vom Osterberger-Land - Kora vom Emkendorfer Park)
SG 2 Team Marlboro Vinston (Team Marlboro Hilton - Mi Roca Xorba Bolivia)
SG 3 Xander von Tronje (Tell v. Ghattas - Petzi von Tronje)
SG 4 Zentu vom Klostermoor (Kaspar von Tronje - Ombra vom Büsenbachtal)
SG 5 Shadow vom Pendler (Dieke van't Groot-Fehn - Gianna vom Pendler)
SG 6 Rooney vom Pendler (Asap v. Aldamar - Tic von der Ostfriesischen Thingstätte)
SG 7 Team Marlboro Xappa (Kaspar von Tronje - Team Marlboro Zasi)
SG 8 Enzo v. Simarella (Spencer di Casa Massarelli - Thora v. Liedehof)
G 1 Action von Bremen-Nord (K'nox vom Tollhaus - Candy graue Streitmacht)

Klasa juniorów suk / 18-24M females
Sêdzia/Judge: Heinz Scheerer

SG 1 Karma di Casa Massarelli (Spencer di Casa Massarelli - Corinne di Casa Massarelli)
SG 2 Kayleen Garliavietis (Don di Casa Caputi - Shelly vom Osterberger-Land)
SG 3 Amy dell Isola di Monte Cristo (Mondo di Casa Palomba - Quanita del Monte Saraceno)
SG 4 Team Leiksaid Haifa (Gondor vom Patersweg - Team Leiksaid Kimona)
SG 5 Quigky vom Messina (Asap v. Aldamar - Vigky vom Messina)
SG 6 Evita v. Simarella (Spencer di Casa Massarelli - Thora v. Liedehof)

Klasa m³odzie¿y psów / 12-18M males
Sêdzia/Judge: Richard Brauch

SG 1 Amen della Valcuvia (Mondo di Casa Palomba - Utha della Valcuvia)
SG 2 Team Bern Vans (Nero v. Ghattas - Quendulina vom Suentelstein)

Klasa m³odzie¿y suk / 12-18M females
Sêdzia/Judge: Norbert Scharschmidt

SG 1 Sansa vom Osterberger-Land (Yoris vom Osterberger-Land - Amy vom Osterberger- Land)
SG 2 Yris vom Hühnegrab (Yoris vom Osterberger-Land - Aska vom Team Hühnegrab)
SG 3 Oana di Casa Massarelli (Spencer di Casa Massarelli - Ester Campioni Siciliani)
SG 4 Azzara vom Queenskennel (Yoris vom Osterberger-Land - Nayra du Rhinland)
SG 5 Cordula vom Mildor (Omen vom Frankengold - Qairo vom Merkur-Stern)
SG 6 Pepita aus Famke's Zauberwald (Kampus vom Drei Birkenzwinger - Tahiti aus Famke's Zauberwald)
G 1 Freya von den Gesetzlosen (Ixtrem vom Eisernen Kreuz - Vega von der Burg Hinte)

Klasa m³odzików psów / 9-12M Males
Sêdzia/Judge: Richard Brauch

VV 1 Quando di Casa Merola (Mondo di Casa Palomba - Quexa di Casa Maiorano)
VV 2 Leopold vom Kurfürstendamm (Yoris vom Osterberger-Land - Nina vom Welsetal)
VV 3 Willi vom Pendler (Omen von der Zenteiche - Mamba v. d. Mauritshoek)
VV 4 Putz v. Tweelerland (Yoris vom Osterberger-Land - Lotte v. Tweelerland)

Klasa m³odzików suk / 9-12M Females
Sêdzia/Judge: Norbert Scharschmidt

VV 1 Venice vom Pendler (Spencer di Casa Massarelli - Gianna vom Pendler)
VV 2 Esme della Valcuvia (Mondo di Casa Palomba - Utha della Valcuvia)
VV 3 Talyta aus Famke's Zauberwald (Olymp vom Lärchenhain - Asla aus Famke's Zauberwald)
VV 4 Elli vom Messebau (Usher aus der Brunnenstraße - Pebbles vom Messebau)
VV 5 Estell della Valcuvia (Mondo di Casa Palomba - Utha della Valcuvia)
VV 6 Toxic v. Scents Haus (Udro v. Team Panoniansee - Juwika Demure)
VV 7 Xaja vom Heralmaborg (Sastor vom Hühnegrab - Henna vom Heralmaborg)


OWCZAREK D£UGOW£OSY / LONG HAIR

Klasa u¿ytkowa psów / +24M males
Sêdzia/Judge: Heinz Scheerer

V 1 Yukon vom Nordteich (Kampus vom Drei Birkenzwinger - Reika vom Nordteich)
V 2 Yeti vom Lärchenhain (Willy vom Kuckucksland - Waga vom Lärchenhain)
V 3 Conner MacLeod vom Haus Hölken (Zitan v. Repitition - Beate von der Brucknerallee)

Klasa u¿ytkowa suk / +24M Females
Sêdzia/Judge: Helmut Buß

V 1 Quella vom Holtkämper See (Elkan dell Isolotto - Gracy vom Reeshoop)

Klasa juniorów psów / 18-24M Males
Sêdzia/Judge: Richard Brauch

SG 1 Team Leiksaid Hilton (Gondor vom Patersweg - Team Leiksaid Kimona)

Klasa m³odzie¿y psów / 12-18M Males
Sêdzia/Judge: Richard Brauch

SG 1 Yuri vom Hühnegrab (Yoris vom Osterberger-Land - Aska vom Team Hühnegrab)

Klasa m³odzie¿y suk / 12-18M Females
Sêdzia/Judge: Norbert Scharschmidt

VV 1 Talia v. d. Ianhoeve (Team Zilber Wasserfall Chervonyi Tuz - Olala vom Haus an der Schiene)

Copyright & design by Jacentus 2002-2021