WYNIKI WYSTAWY W MATTERSBURG /AUSTRIA/ - 15.10.2011
Klasa użytkowa psów/Gebrauchshundeklasse Ruden
Sędzia/Richter: Helmut Wehinger
Konk.7
V 1 Gobi vom Leithawald SZ 2208905, 13.10.2007 Jumbo Zenevredo - Shila Leithawald
Erich Ehrenhofer
V 2 Pancho vom Leithawald SZ 2232291, 19.11.2008 Yoker Leithawald - Shila Leithawald
Gertrude Pelz
V 3 Garp z Lintichu , 20.05.2007 Canses Suentelstein - Galia Almet
Jiri Petrucha
V 4 Condor vom Leithawald SZ 2243127, 01.08.2009 Furbo Achei - Asta Leithawald
Willibald Steiner, Erich Ehrenhofer
V 5 Esco vom Leithawald SZ 2217194, 16.06.2007 Look Hawelkaweg - Gunda Leithawald
Heike Erlacher
V 6 Kyros von der Hohenzeile SZ 2239708, 28.07.2009 Dax Intercanina - Blue Hohenzeile
Johannes Kaiser, Kitzinger K.
SG 1 Dax von der Holzinger Au SZ 2188854, 27.02.2006 Hektor Talka Marda - Chanel Distlgarten
Inneres Bundesministerium f.
Klasa użytkowa suk/Gebrauchshundeklasse Hündinnen
Sędzia/Richter: Thomas Teubert
Konk.10
V 1 Zambi vom Leithawald SZ 2195281, 03.10.2006 Nicos Leithawald - Shila Leithawald
Erich Ehrenhofer
V 2 Cherry vom Leithawald SZ 2243130, 01.08.2009 Furbo Achei - Asta Leithawald
Erich Ehrenhofer, Steiner W.
V 3 Lana vom Leithawald SZ 2219561, 23.03.2008 Tino Godalis - Kiara Leithawald
Erich Ehrenhofer
V 4 Xannie vom Hawelkaweg SZ 2246081, 17.08.2009 Basko Barmstein - Veilchen Hawelkaweg
Franz Hawelka
V 5 Simba vom Karner SZ 2228209, 09.08.2008 Jumbo Zenevredo - Lia Karner
Johann Wolf
V 6 Rieke vom Leithawald SZ 2232810, 22.11.2008 Yoker Leithawald - Ubi Leithawald
Johann Weber, Erich Ehrenhofer
V 7 Akira von der Sulzbachwiese SZ 2207969, 15.07.2007 Robuk Monti della Laga - Ostra Schuberthäuschen
Jürgen Mauch
V 8 Mexy vom Hawelkaweg SZ 2229348, 26.06.2008 Balko Gleisenauer Schloß - Nikita Hawelkaweg
Karin Kohlfürst
SG 1 Kiki vom Hawelkaweg SZ 2219550, 11.03.2008 Balko Gleisenauer Schloß - Masche Hawelkaweg
Iris Exel-Grabner
SG 2 Konny vom Weinbergblick SZ 2223794, 23.06.2008 Vito Waldwinkel - Karla Weinbergblick
Bettina Becker
Klasa juniorów psów/Junghundeklasse Ruden
Sędzia/Richter: Helmut Wehinger
Konk.1
SG 1 Trick von Bad-Boll SZ 2247571, 14.01.2010 Ober Bad-Boll - Xera Mönchberg
Antal Preisz
Klasa juniorów suk/Junghundeklasse Hündinnen
Sędzia/Richter: Thomas Teubert
Konk.7
SG 1 Edel vom Leithawald SZ 2247150, 01.01.2010 Furbo Achei - Kiara Leithawald
David Zoltan
SG 2 Floh vom Leithawald SZ 2247158, 02.01.2010 Furbo Achei - Ubi Leithawald
Johann Weber, Erich Ehrenhofer
SG 3 Karma von Burg Lockenhaus SZ 2246263, 22.11.2009 Yoker Leithawald - Evita Burg Lockenhaus
Luigi Milici, Milici D.
SG 4 Bea von der Sulzbachwiese SZ 2244911, 21.10.2009 Yoker Leithawald - Akira Sulzbachwiese
Jürgen Mauch
SG 5 Flocke vom Leithawald SZ 2247157, 02.01.2010 Furbo Achei - Ubi Leithawald
Georgiu Kyriacos
SG 6 Benita vom Geisterschloss SZ 2262392, 05.04.2010 Yoker Leithawald - Biggy Hawelkaweg
Simon Kohlfürst, Karin Kohlfürst
SG 7 Pamina vom Haus Willerau SZ 2244879, 22.10.2009 Yukon Bastillie - Aki Haus Willerau
Edgar Pertl
Klasa młodzieży psów/Jugendklasse Ruden
Sędzia/Richter: Helmut Wehinger
Konk.3
SG 1 Jo vom Leithawald SZ 2259248, 11.07.2010 Gobi Leithawald - Bianca Leithawald
Marc Wisler, Erich Ehrenhofer
SG 2 Cas vom Hawelkaweg SZ 2254915, 07.06.2010 Aiko Leithawald - Aroma Hawelkaweg
Susanne Strohmeier
SG 3 Enrico vom Karner SZ 2260004, 14.10.2010 Yoker Leithawald - Kim Haus Malle
Ursula Singer
Klasa młodzieży suk/Jugendklasse Hundinnen
Sędzia/Richter: Thomas Teubert
Konk.7
SG 1 Luna vom Leithawald SZ 2257739, 06.09.2010 Furbo Achei - Akira Leithawald
Willibald Steiner, Erich Ehrenhofer
SG 2 If vom Leithawald SZ 2252834, 19.05.2010 Furbo Achei - Zambi Leithawald
Luigi Milici, Erich Ehrenhofer
SG 3 Kitty vom Leithawald SZ 2258000, 01.09.2010 Remo Fichtenschlag - Henni Klein-Leithawald
Tanja Petrus, Erich Ehrenhofer
SG 4 Marilyn vom Leithawald SZ 2266292, 07.09.2010 Homar Colli di Uzzano - Ubi Leithawald
Johann Weber, Erich Ehrenhofer
SG 5 Percy von Fidelius SZ 2254345, 06.06.2010 Koby Fidelius - Elexa Hanneß
Johann Eder
SG 6 Yoko Einsamer Wolf , 04.07.2010 Wanko Einsamer Wolf - Bella Einsamer
Wolf
Antal Preisz
SG 7 Cobra vom Geisterschloss SZ 2264159, 01.08.2010 Yoker Leithawald - Nikita Hawelkaweg
Karin Kohlfürst
Klasa młodzików psów/Nachwuchsklasse Ruden
Sędzia/Richter: Helmut Wehinger
Konk.5
VVs 1 Nando vom Leithawald SZ 2261541, 12.12.2010 Ober Bad-Boll - Rieke Leithawald
Erich Ehrenhofer, Weber J.
VVs 2 Fello vom Karner SZ 2259997, 18.10.2010 Yoker Leithawald - Alice Haus Breiteneder
Rene Karner
VVs 3 Lennox von der Hohenzeile SZ 2262295, 04.12.2010 Gigolo Bärenschlucht - Blue Hohenzeile
Johannes Kaiser, Kitzinger K.
VVs 4 Salomon vom Delta Force SZ 2261527, 10.12.2010 Gobi Leithawald - Mercedes Delta Force
Franz Kuschal
Vs 1 Anton von der Bande SZ 2261525, 27.11.2010 Bix Arlett - Elektra Ursprünglichkeit
Ludwig Habersam, Hofer A.
Klasa młodzików suk/Nachwuchsklasse Hundinnen
Sędzia/Richter: Thomas Teubert
Konk.6
VVs 1 Josy Klein-Leithawald SZ 2261534, 22.11.2010 Gobi Leithawald - Asta Leithawald
Erich Ehrenhofer
VVs 2 Princess vom Kapellenberg SZ 2262312, 22.12.2010 Nino Tronje - Julia Kapellenberg
Johann Koller, Majer Ch.
VVs 3 Shakira vom Delta Force SZ 2261531, 10.12.2010 Gobi Leithawald - Mercedes Delta Force
Sabine Hofinger-Olivecky
VVs 4 Dea vom Geisterschloss SZ 2262239, 21.12.2010 Yoker Leithawald - Mexy Hawelkaweg
Stefan Kohlfürst, Karin Kohlfürst
VVs 5 Naomi vom Leithawald SZ 2261545, 12.12.2010 Ober Bad-Boll - Rieke Leithawald
Johann Weber, Erich Ehrenhofer
VVs 6 Lara von der Hohenzeile SZ 2262299, 04.12.2010 Gigolo Bärenschlucht - Blue Hohenzeile
Karl Kitzinger
Klasa szczeniąt psów/Nachwuchsklasse 6-9M
Sędzia/Richter: Helmut Wehinger
Konk.5
VVs 1 Don von der Sulzbachwiese SZ 2264757, 21.03.2011 Urbo Leithawald - Akira Sulzbachwiese
Jürgen Mauch
VVs 2 Cello Einsamer Wolf , 06.04.2011 Wanko Einsamer Wolf - Kora Einsamer
Wolf Antal Preisz
Vs 1 Orko vom Leithawald SZ 2266295, 07.02.2011 Gobi Leithawald - Kiara Leithawald
Albert Kuschal
Vs 2 Orbit vom Leithawald SZ 2266294, 07.02.2011 Gobi Leithawald - Kiara Leithawald
Cornelia Laller
U Tony Contra , 20.03.2011 Fulz Zenevredo - Wendy Contra
Joszef Herold
Klasa szczeniąt suk/Nachwuchsklasse 6-9M
Sędzia/Richter: Thomas Teubert
Konk.4
VVs 1 Paula vom Leithawald SZ 2264175, 14.03.2011 Urbo Leithawald - Zambi Leithawald
Volker Dobesberger, Erich Ehrenhofer
VVs 2 Ornella vom Leithawald SZ 2266297, 07.02.2011 Gobi Leithawald - Kiara Leithawald
Erich Ehrenhofer
VVs 3 Paige vom Leithawald SZ 2264172, 14.03.2011 Urbo Leithawald - Zambi Leithawald
Heinz Braunsdorfer
VVs 4 Pam vom Leithawald SZ 2264174, 14.03.2011 Urbo Leithawald - Zambi Leithawald
Erich Ehrenhofer
Klasa baby psów/Welpen 4-6M
Sędzia/Helmut Wehinger
Konk.5
VVs 1 Argo v. Köfejtöi , 18.04.2011 Urbo Leithawald - Mandy Mogadisho
Istvan Vadas
VVs 2 Ex v. Windhag , 16.04.2011 Urbo Leithawald - Meggy Kleinen Land
Dr. Peter Sipöcz
VVs 3 Qumar vom Leithawald SZ 2267253, 15.05.2011 Urbo Leithawald - Ubi Leithawald
Erich Ehrenhofer
VVs 4 Elvis v. Windhag , 16.04.2011 Urbo Leithawald - Meggy Kleinen Land
Dr. Peter Sipöcz
VVs 5 Sacco vom Leithawald DS 64100, 01.06.2011 Sultan Jahnhöhe - Asta Leithawald
Erich Ehrenhofer
Klasa baby suk/Welpen 4-6M
Sędzia/Richter: Thomas Teubert
Konk.9
VVs 1 Quine vom Leithawald SZ 2267254, 15.05.2011 Urbo Leithawald - Ubi Leithawald
Johann Weber, Erich Ehrenhofer
VVs 2 Amanda v. Köfejtöi , 18.04.2011 Urbo Leithawald - Mandy Mogadisho
Gabor Kovacs
VVs 3 Amore v. Köfejtöi , 18.04.2011 Urbo Leithawald - Mandy Mogadisho
Luigi Milici
VVs 4 Hilla von der Tscheppaschlucht SZ 2266597, 16.04.2011 Urbo Leithawald - Elly Tscheppaschlucht
Bruno Kornprat
VVs 5 Anfang v. Köfejtöi , 18.04.2011 Urbo Leithawald - Mandy Mogadisho
Istvan Vadas
VVs 6 Hanna vom Haus Stoppacher SZ 2267248, 24.04.2011 Wallaby Kapellenberg - China Haus Stoppacher
Markus Gruber
VVs 7 Sari vom Leithawald DS 64107, 01.06.2011 Sultan Jahnhöhe - Asta Leithawald
Erich Ehrenhofer
VVs 8 Imbra De-Bes , 28.05.2011 Urbo Leithawald - Fega De-Bes
Ryszard Klapkowski, Einfalt P.
VVs 9 Angelina v. Köfejtöi , 18.04.2011 Urbo Leithawald - Mandy Mogadisho
Istvan Vadas
Klasa weteranów suk/Veteranenklasse
Sędzia/Richter: Thomas Teubert
Konk.1
1 Vincenca vom Römersteig SZ 2118130, 31.12.2002 Manto Casa Mary - Dana Wolfsstadt
Brigitte Seiverth
Owczarek niemiecki długowłosy/LS
Klasa młodzików psów/LS Nachwuchsklasse 9-12M
Sędzia/Richter: Helmut Wehinger
Konk.1
VVs 1 Ivan Karat's , 14.01.2011 Rony Fürst-Georg-Brunnen - Alice Batu
Cornelia Schopp
Klasa baby suk/LS Welpen 4-6M
Sędzia/Richter: Helmut Wehinger
Konk.1
VVs 1 Iro De-Bes , 28.05.2011 Urbo Leithawald - Fega De-Bes
Ryszard Klapkowski
|