WYNIKI WYSTAWY W SCHMALKALDEN /LG17/ - 29.05.2010
Klasa użytkowa psów - Oßmann Marco – konk.6
V 1 Estor Team Gleisenauer Schloß (Dingo Tscheppaschlucht - Xanthie Schloss Runding)
V 2 Lento Hirschmorgen (Eloy St.-Michaels-Berg - Uda Eckkopf)
V 3 Max Zöller (Robuk Monti della Laga - Anschi Haus Nickel)
V 4 Iwan Poppitz (Aron Poppitz - Xora Marongstein)
SG 1 Donn Süderholmer Straße (Aik Haus Lohre - Frana Cap Arkona)
SG 2 Ahron Schloß Bothmer (Karn Fegelhof - Cira Machtsumerland)
Klasa użytkowa suk - Oßmann Marco – konk.9
V 1 Aryba Kahler Heide (Solo Team Fiemereck - Gala Kahler Heide)
V 2 Hirka St.-Michaels-Berg (Vegas Haut Mansard - Quina St.-Michaels-Berg)
V 3 Alice M&M (Nemo Lengernheide - Klara Sonnenkranz)
V 4 Porta Ritterberg (Ingodds Agassi - Yulie Ritterberg)
V 5 Nina Haus Dexel (Odin Holtkämper Hof - Gina Aquamarin)
V 6 Ulli Weber Platz (Naxos Holtkämper See - Sira Weber Platz)
V 7 Marry Zöller (Robuk Monti della Laga - Anschi Haus Nickel)
V 8 Finess Sauloch (Karat's Ulk - Gretje Wilkenburg)
V 9 Fenja Lisdorferland (Bandit Zuchtgut - Sallina Lisdorferland)
Klasa juniorów psów - Oßmann Marco – konk.3
SG 1 Boomer Polarstern (Floro Achei - Xini Tollensestrand)
SG 2 Gas Holtkämper Hof (Nick Holtkämper Hof - Sira Weber Platz)
SG 3 Woodstock Seeteich (Uran Wilhelmswarte - Amanda Seeteich)
Klasa juniorów suk - Oßmann Marco – konk.3
SG 1 Sala Haus Cerba (Yoe Haus Salihin - Monique Batu)
SG 2 Paola Plassenburg (Panjo Kirschental - Robbie Kirschental)
SG 3 Wilma Seeteich (Uran Wilhelmswarte - Amanda Seeteich)
Klasa młodzieży psów - Oßmann Marco – konk.4
SG 1 Ypsilon Dunieschenke (Yukon Bastillie - Quincira Dunieschenke)
SG 2 Orlando St.-Michaels-Berg (Eloy St.-Michaels-Berg - Jacky St.-Michaels-Berg)
SG 3 Lars Stoppelberger Wald (Arex Herbramer-Wald - Hilda Stoppelberger Wald)
SG 4 Amero Hof-Niederzier (Odin Holtkämper Hof - Zamira Sandkautschneise)
Klasa młodzieży suk - Oßmann Marco – konk.3
SG 1 Adona Fiemereck (Bojan Pendler - Melody Lehnhof)
SG 2 Cynthia Herbramer-Wald (Arex Herbramer-Wald - Sindy Paderquellen)
SG 3 Mona-Lisa Heinrichplatz (Sumo Götzberg - Yoga Ochsentor)
|