WYSTAWA OWCZARKÓW NIEMIECKICH LUKA NAD JIHLAVU /CZECHY/ - 30.5.2009
Sêdzia: Strouhal Karel Ing.
Klasa m³odzików – konk.4
VN1. Connie Hartis Bohemia (Ober v. Bad - Boll x Xara Hartis Bohemia)
VN2. Ylien Ornis - Bohemia (Indo Starý samotár x Teri Ornis - Bohemia)
VN 3. Rendie Riwal Hof (Yoker vom Leithawald x Iska Riwal Hof)
VN 4. Meggy z Haný¾kovic (Max Rumina Moravia x D¾essi z Haný¾kovic)
Klasa m³odzików psów – konk.3
VN1. Ax Znerop (Cerro Hartis Bohemia x Quana z Kyjovského údolí)
VN 2. Danken Contra (Wisco v. Contra x St. Johns Fani)
N1. Démon z Vydøí louky (Ergo Hartis Bohemia x Alma z Vydøí louky)
Klasa m³odzie¿y suk – konk.2
VD1. Pola v. Thermodos V. tø. (Odin v. Holtkämper See x Fiby v. Thermodos)
VD2. Johanka Galán Nalag (Idol Riwal Hof x Ira Moravia Kar - Mi)
Klasa m³odzie¿y psów – konk.5
VD1. Jagr Galán Nalag (Idol Riwal Hof x Ira Moravia Kar - Mi)
VN2. Sony z Lintichu (Canses v. Suentelstein x Xovia z Lintichu)
VN 3. Max Moravia Kar - Mi (Idol Riwal Hof x Jenny Moravia Kar - Mi)
VN 4. Lord z Haný¾kovic (Larus Avax Hof x Noris Irluka)
VN 5. Kimm z Haný¾kovic (Hardy v. Alcudia x D¾essi z Haný¾kovic)
Klasa juniorów suk – konk.5
VD1. Nathalie Alcudia (Ober v. Bad - Boll x Jessy v. Alcudia)
VD2. Kika Qstionn (Olympus Endrefalva x Baxi Qstionn)
VD3. Priska Hartis Bohemia (Nando v. Gollerweiher x Kora Hartis Bohemia)
VD4. Haky Mazdev (Max Rumina Moravia x Dara Mazdev)
VD5. Xia Xixao ze Zevlova dvora (Voodoo Hartis Bohemia x Gwendolína ©tíhlou¹)
Klasa juniorów psów – konk.3
VD1. Enrico Mania Bohemia (Kvint av Thorarinn x Cora Provocativo)
VD2. Bax Bona Bohemia (Charis od Natálky x Brita Warpeco)
VD3. Art Anilorak (Barnabasch Black Chabet x Fidorka Galán Nalag)
Klasa u¿ytkowa suk – konk.2
V1. Xara z Agíru Bohemia (Pakros d' Ulmental x Kessy z Agíru Bohemia)
V2. Dorsi Mir - Jar (Ghandi v. Arlett x Bety z Haný¾kovic)
Klasa u¿ytkowa psów – konk.5
V1. Ingo Moravia Kar - (Karat's Ulk x Honey v. Bierstadter Hof)
V2. Haribal Qstionn (Olympus Endrefalva x Baxi Qstionn)
V3. Onix z Proda¹ic (Onyx Vitaxis x Laky z Proda¹ic)
V4. Franco Hartis Bohemia (Pakros d' Ulmental x Kora Hartis Bohemia)
SG1. Bongo Vikar (Ellute v. d. Mohnwiese x Eli Va – Pe)
|