V 1 Vanos Noort (Vegas Haut Mansard - Christin Noort)
V 2 Goscha Holtkämper See (Naxos Holtkämper See - Ranja Holtkämper See)
V 3 Grischa Holtkämper See (Naxos Holtkämper See - Ranja Holtkämper See)
V 4 Elias Scheunentor (Ilbo Holtkämper See - Bea Scheunentor)
V 5 Xolan Portaner (Lauser Emkendorfer Park - Ronja Portaner)
V 6 Apoll Nieuwlandshof (Levis Fossombrone - Yelena Fossombrone)
V 7 Huck alten Hartsteinwerke (Zonk Edelgarten - Bessy Edelgarten)
V 8 Xemo Haus Gerstenberg (Basko Deininghauser Park - Daulökke's Yaffa)
V 9 Tacko drei Wieken (Campino Piste Trophe - Lucy drei Wieken)
V 10 Quinto Vosshöhle (Maffay Arminius - Ornessa Vosshöhle)
V 11 Vix Polarkreis (Hannibal Stieglerhof - Yosa Noort)
V 12 Elkas Büsenbachtal (Ipps Nordlandzwinger - Tigra Wake)
V 13 Agent Wolfsheim (Justin Pendel Bach - Noditha Teufelsgrund)
V 14 Abiaga's Ricko (Brisko Lentulo - Abiaga's Koma)
V 15 Esko Haus am Westernholz (Quenn Löher Weg - Alina Anderter Mühle)
Klasa u¿ytkowa suk - Hoffmann Jürgen – konk.19
V 1 Perle Aurum Zwinger (Ipps Nordlandzwinger - Evy Norderhamme)
V 2 Shakira Wolfskammer (Carlo Holtkämper Hof - Xila Wolfskammer)
V 3 Hanny Wattenscheid (Dux Cuatro Flores - Selina Wattenscheid)
V 4 Zara Milewo (Arko Butjenter Land - Isa Steinway-Park)
V 5 Gibsy Eichenplatz (Faro Alto Pino - Kathina Eichenplatz)
V 6 Lara Leckebusch (Erasmus Noort - Gondola Noort)
V 7 Nadja Adelplatz (Ken Elzmündungsraum - Kelly Adelplatz)
V 8 Pina Externstein (Quenn Löher Weg - Oima Fiemereck)
V 9 Frenzi Armadebrunn (Whisky Westernholz - Panja Ramhorst)
V 10 Nigra Antares (Onkel Friesenklippe - Katy Antares)
Klasa juniorów psów - Erdmann Bernhard – konk.9
SG 1 Veit Holtkämper Hof (Yanox Bad-Boll - Yosta Holtkämper Hof)
SG 2 Boss Nieuwlandshof (Quenn Löher Weg - Yelena Fossombrone)
SG 3 Uno Wolfskammer (Quandro Barendika - Shakira Wolfskammer)
SG 4 Fargo Dreilützower Schloß (Jucan Peroh - Paula Malchower Aue)
SG 5 Ferro Portaner (Vegas Portaner - Ronja Portaner)
Klasa juniorów suk - Hoffmann Jürgen – konk.11
SG 1 Egga Osterberger-Land (Vegas Haut Mansard - Qenni Osterberger-Land)
SG 2 Mega Holtkämper See (Sirio Real Favorita - Rollie Ramhorst)
SG 3 Mascha Sonnenhaus (Dux Jabora - Hanny Sonnenhaus)
SG 4 Ussi Wolfskammer (Quandro Barendika - Shakira Wolfskammer)
SG 5 Quattrogardens Sherrie (Quantum Fiemereck - Quattrogardens Assie)