V 1 Quenn Löher Weg (Uran Moorbeck - Elsa Kuckucksland)
V 2 Uran Wilhelmswarte (Dux Cuatro Flores - Luci Feuermelder)
V 3 Tex del Murnighello (Quantum Arminius - Litz Murnighello)
V 4 Arex Haus Neoplantum (Arex Panoniansee - Kely Radovana Plavsica)
V 5 Balko Orangerie (Nero Nöbachtal - Fanta Klebinger Schloß)
Klasa użytkowa suk - Wischalla Lutz – konk.13
V 1 Tarah Wilhelmswarte (Marko Valcuvia - Miki Wilhelmswarte)
V 2 Flora di Casa Nobili (Ugo Valcuvia - Dea Casa Nobili)
V 3 Omira Noriswand (Idol Holtkämper Hof - Narusha Noriswand)
V 4 Amanda am Seeteich (Packo Feuermelder - Waleah Seeteich)
V 5 Uffi Team Fiemereck (Nero Nöbachtal - Genta Team Fiemereck)
Klasa juniorów psów - Wischalla Lutz – konk.3
SG 1 Paer Hasenborn (Quenn Löher Weg - Yada Mittelwest)
SG 2 Vegas Noort (Vegas Haut Mansard - Christin Noort)
SG 3 Dom Bahrener Höhe (Ustinov Niemberger Eck - Raisa Bahrener Höhe)
Klasa juniorów suk - Wischalla Lutz – konk.10
SG 1 Unka Noort (Negus Holtkämper See - Cenia Noort)
SG 2 Arany Osterberger-Land (Zamp Thermodos - Holly Osterberger-Land)
SG 3 Selma Kleinen Holzweg (Negus Holtkämper See - Urmel Radsieksbeeke)
SG 4 Tanja Wolfstal (Indor Wolfstal - Jana Eichenplatz)
SG 5 Zamby Haus Erlebach (Wilko Fichtenschlag - Urma Haus Erlebach)
SG 6 Jella Ritterberg (Zamp Thermodos - Lena Ritterberg)
SG 7 Cessy Herzbach (Negus Holtkämper See - Wiska Herzbach)
SG 8 Daggi Herzbach (Jecko St.-Michaels-Berg - Waleska Holtkämper Hof)
SG 9 Dixi Haus Mailand (Quantum Arminius - Franca Oasis)
SG 10 Fina Boyneburgker Straße (Hutch dunklen Zwinger - Dana Boyneburgker Straße)
Klasa młodzieży psów - Wischalla Lutz – konk.9
SG 1 Dado degli Achei (Tex Murnighello - Polly Santa Venere)
SG 2 Vegas Westervenn (Vegas Haut Mansard - Tiffy Westervenn)
SG 3 Quint Bierstadter Hof (Ilbo Holtkämper See - Yelli Holzheimer Linde)
SG 4 Jannik Messina (Vegas Haut Mansard - Puppe Messina)
SG 5 Faros Vantaris (Sancho Spitalfeld - Frisbee Egerstau)
SG 6 Quanto de Trasmiera (Vegas du Haut Mansard–Yindi von der Freiheit Westerholt)
SG 7 Eiko Herzbach (Odin Holtkämper Hof - Mara Ritterberg)
SG 8 Xanto Hof-Niederzier (Ilbo Holtkämper See - Mira Arlett)
SG 9 Xaver Hof-Niederzier (Ilbo Holtkämper See - Mira Arlett)