V 1 Zamp Thermodos (Quantum Arminius - Ute Thermodos)
V 2 Cello Haus Yü (Lukas Haus Yü - Gina Haus Yü)
V 3 Uran Wilhelmswarte (Dux Cuatro Flores - Luci Feuermelder)
V 4 Balko Gleisenauer Schloß (Urban Gleisenauer Schloß - Perle Naturpark-Altmühltal)
V 5 Yukon Bastillie (Hill Farbenspiel - Merrya Vallendarer Höhe)
V 6 Xenon Quartier Latin (Karat's Yoker - Germany Bierstadter Hof)
V 7 Yen Bierstadter Hof (Quantum Arminius - Ziska Bierstadter Hof)
V 8 Taboo Nordteich (Idol Holtkämper Hof - Kelli Overledingerland)
V 9 Rusty Vosshöhle (Dux Jabora - Naschja Frankengold)
V 10 Flick Butjenter Land (Flipp Arlett - Rieke Butjenter Land)
V 11 Turbo degli Achei (Larus Batu - Quali Arminius)
V 12 Mentos Hühnegrab (Erasmus Noort - Betty Hühnegrab)
V 13 Chuck del Criale (Waiko Casa Massarelli - Xena Criale)
V 14 Ulko du Val D'Anzin (Flipp Arlett - Ronda Val D'Anzin)
V 15 Jello Leinewiesen (Yello St.-Michaels-Berg - Gibsie Leinewiesen)
V 16 Erkan Danuvius (Niklas Herdersfarm - Ziena Danuvius)
V 17 Wilko Haus Tepferd (Atlas Wizards Hof - Simba Haus Tepferd)
V 18 Salo Almhof (Gorbi Almhof - Xitta Almhof)
V 19 Ipps Nordlandzwinger (Ghandi Arlett - Erna Nordlandzwinger)
V 20 O'Conner Haus Schmitteborn (Orbit Tronje - Tina Praester-Land)
Klasa u¿ytkowa suk - Norda Bernhard – konk.35
V 1 Pania dell' Alto Pino (Zamp Thermodos - Sally Alto Pino)
V 2 Viola Hanneß (Erasmus Noort - Lady Herdersfarm)
V 3 Quanta b. Harten (Bax Luisenstraße - Anta Harten)
V 4 Tarah Wilhelmswarte (Marko Valcuvia - Miki Wilhelmswarte)
V 5 Zaskia Schacher (Xaro Ulmental - Xara Agilolfinger)
V 6 Biene Valtenberg (Orpheus Kräuterwiese - Abby Schmetterholz)
V 7 Tosca Nordteich (Idol Holtkämper Hof - Kelli Overledingerland)
V 8 Naja Arlett (Rocco Herdersfarm - Yella Arlett)
V 9 Kelly Zenteiche (Nero Nöbachtal - Pia Zenteiche)
V 10 Alone du Domaine Buckland (Xaro Ulmental - Saly Adel House)
V 11 Meggi Messina (Esko Dänischen Hof - Fritzi Messina)
V 12 Alini Batu (Dux Cuatro Flores - Nellie Batu)
V 13 Ku Haus Arlett (Esko Dänischen Hof - Ricke Oxsalis)
V 14 Inda Klostermoor (Richy Westervenn - Moni Klostermoor)
V 15 Romance Arlett (Ghandi Arlett - Wonjia Aducht)
V 16 Rafaye Bibi (Ex Arline - Shalome Oasis)
V 17 Ramona Tjeuke Meer (Jaguar Mäusespitz - Gipsy Tjeuke Meer)
V 18 Diva Lippesteg (Quando Sofienwald - Uganda Lippesteg)
V 19 Freya Arlett (Hill Farbenspiel - Easy Tronje)
V 20 Osaka Noriswand (Erasmus Noort - Clia Noriswand)